FIXTURES/RESULTS
Player Name | Team | M | 3PT M/A |
2nd Half H.S | 3PT % |
2nd Half Pts | 1st Half Pts | 1st Half H.S | FT M/A |
FT % | Total Pts | Avg Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Toohey | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | Eltham High Crt 1 | ||||||
A Peake | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
A Dawson | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | CASEY | Sandringham Crt 1 | ||||||
A Delden | KILSYTH 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Weston | CASEY | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Dorian | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
A Frangalas | DANDENONG 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | WARRANDYTE | Dandenong Crt 1 | |||||
A Penver | WARRANDYTE | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Fitter | FRANKSTON 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A King | HAWTHORN 2 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
A Howard | DANDENONG 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | WARRANDYTE | Dandenong Crt 1 | |||||
A Feldman | CASEY | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Sandringham Crt 1 | ||||||
B Niven-Brown | HAWTHORN 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
B Dillon | DANDENONG 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | WARRANDYTE | Dandenong Crt 1 | |||||
B Walsh | ELTHAM 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
B Blakeley | DANDENONG 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | WARRANDYTE | Dandenong Crt 1 | |||||
B Hale | RINGWOOD 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
B Gude | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
B Gerrard | HAWTHORN 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
C Pauer | RINGWOOD 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
C Blyth | RINGWOOD 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
C Rogers | KILSYTH 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
C Begbie | FRANKSTON 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
C Bernard | PAKENHAM | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
C Eblen | BULLEEN 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
C Stiglich | DANDENONG 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | WARRANDYTE | Dandenong Crt 1 | |||||
D Pearce | SUNBURY | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Browne | MELBOURNE 2 | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Kourtis | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | CASEY | Sandringham Crt 1 | ||||||
E Bateman | RINGWOOD 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Caruana | WARRANDYTE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 2 | Dandenong Crt 1 | |||||
E Coutts | PAKENHAM | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
E Woods | KILSYTH 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E D Brocco | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | PAKENHAM | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
E Colquhoun | MELBOURNE 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Cumming | MELBOURNE 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Vukovic | SUNBURY | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Dymond | RINGWOOD 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Panagopoulos | HAWTHORN 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
F Theodore | SUNBURY | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
F Daniels | MELBOURNE 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
G D Camillo | BULLEEN 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
G Couacaud | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | Eltham High Crt 1 | ||||||
G Caputo | DANDENONG 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | WARRANDYTE | Dandenong Crt 1 | ||||||
G Geurts | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
G Kavanagh | SUNBURY | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
H Jones | WARRANDYTE | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 2 | Dandenong Crt 1 | |||||
H Mccormick | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
H Ralph | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | PAKENHAM | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
I Harries | HAWTHORN 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
I Feller | WARRANDYTE | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 2 | Dandenong Crt 1 | |||||
I Doherty | MELBOURNE 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
I Sinclair | BULLEEN 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
J Collier | RINGWOOD 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
J Silove | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
J Allender | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | PAKENHAM | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
J Innes | CASEY | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Sandringham Crt 1 | |||||
J Bellerose | DANDENONG 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | WARRANDYTE | Dandenong Crt 1 | ||||||
J Dalgleish | KILSYTH 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
J Kivimets | SUNBURY | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
J Law | COLLINGWOOD | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
J Mcconchie | CASEY | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
J Williams | KILSYTH 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
J Alexeyeff | BULLEEN 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
J Mcevoy | MELBOURNE 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
K Peterson | MELBOURNE 2 | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
K Sturzaker | BULLEEN 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
K Dodds | WARRANDYTE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 2 | Dandenong Crt 1 | |||||
K Baird | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | Eltham High Crt 1 | |||||
K Pangbourne | BULLEEN 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
K Slater | DANDENONG 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
K Liddy | RINGWOOD 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
K Mountford | ELTHAM 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Eltham High Crt 1 | |||||
K Simons | KILSYTH 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
K Ryan-Bader | KILSYTH 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
K Barkwith | KILSYTH 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Halabi | BULLEEN 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Nash | HAWTHORN 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
L Caldow | CASEY | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Sandringham Crt 1 | |||||
L Staples-Tuplin | CASEY | 2 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Sandringham Crt 1 | |||||||
L Ordonez-Alefosio | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 1 | 0.0 | CASEY | Sandringham Crt 1 | |||||||
L Corby | COLLINGWOOD | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Hutterer | COLLINGWOOD | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Hallihan | PAKENHAM | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
M D Waard | RINGWOOD 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Green | FRANKSTON 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Grouios | RINGWOOD 2 | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Prespakis | SUNBURY | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Matsas | COLLINGWOOD | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Andrade | CASEY | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Sandringham Crt 1 | ||||||
M Delzoppo | HAWTHORN 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
M Hunter | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Eltham High Crt 1 | ||||||
N Bagle-Zevin | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
N Morris-Dalton | COLLINGWOOD | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
N Donald | CASEY | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Sandringham Crt 1 | |||||
N Caine | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
N Xenos | HAWTHORN 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
N Dykes | KILSYTH 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
N Stowers | SUNBURY | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
O D Silva | COLLINGWOOD | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
O Grcic | FRANKSTON 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
P Cantone | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | PAKENHAM | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
R Smith | COLLINGWOOD | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
R Lambeth | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Eltham High Crt 1 | ||||||
R Peacock | CASEY | 3 | 7 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Sandringham Crt 1 | ||||||
S Bradbury | SUNBURY | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Philipsen | WARRANDYTE | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Dunn | WARRANDYTE | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Harper | KILSYTH 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Mcspadden | RINGWOOD 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Thomas | MELBOURNE 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Notman | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | Eltham High Crt 1 | |||||
S Radatti | BULLEEN 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Cookes | WARRANDYTE | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 2 | Dandenong Crt 1 | |||||
S Morey | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Avramidis | HAWTHORN 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
S Bryce | PAKENHAM | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
S Fell | BULLEEN 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Ketawalage | DANDENONG 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
T Hodge | HAWTHORN 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
T Pentland | PAKENHAM | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
T Moynihan | FRANKSTON 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
T Mihan | FRANKSTON 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
T Barry | DANDENONG 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | WARRANDYTE | Dandenong Crt 1 | ||||||
T Mate | FRANKSTON 2 | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
T Osborne | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | PAKENHAM | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
T Fallon | PAKENHAM | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
T Macdonald | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Eltham High Crt 1 | |||||
T O'Connor | PAKENHAM | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
T Rainsbury | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | Eltham High Crt 1 | ||||||
V Fantin | PAKENHAM | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
W W - Brennan | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
Z Mayall | FRANKSTON 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
Z Duggan | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
Z Vodden | BULLEEN 2 | 2 | 0.0 |
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition